ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12948154
nr 1294 8154
Olle Wilner
(1915-1997), Sverige
Olle Wilner (1915-1997), Sweden. Katthammarsvik, Gotland. Signed, -47. Oil on panel, 60x116,
OIL PAINTING, Katthammarsvik, Gotland. Signerad, -47. Olja på pannå, 60x116 cm
Olle Wilner, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1997.
600
Monday December 2 2019
at 20:37:45